buytramadolbest.com

This privacy policy sets out how Atech Support Ltd uses and protects any information that you give Atech Support Ltd when you use this website.

Atech Support Ltd is committed to ensuring that your privacy is protected. Should we ask you to provide certain information by which you can be identified when using this website, then you can be assured that it will only be used in accordance with this privacy statement.

Atech Support Ltd may change this policy from time to time by updating this page. You should check this page from time to time to ensure that you are happy with any changes. This policy is effective from 1 August 2012.

Use of this Website may be monitored, tracked and recorded. Anyone using this Website expressly consents to such monitoring, tracking and recording. You are responsible for being familiar with the current version of these Terms and Conditions posted on the Website during each session.

We may collect the following information:

name and job title

contact information including email address

demographic information such as postcode, preferences and interests

other information relevant to client surveys and/or offers

We gather this information for internal record keeping and to understand your needs in order to provide you with a better service.

We may periodically send promotional emails about new products, special offers or other information which we think you may find interesting using the email address which you have provided.

From time to time, we may also use your information to contact you for market research purposes. We may contact you by email, phone, fax or mail. We may use the information to customise the website according to your interests.

Security:

We are committed to ensuring that your information is secure. In order to prevent unauthorised access or disclosure, we have put in place suitable physical, electronic and managerial procedures to safeguard and secure the information that we collect online.

Cookies:

Atech Support Ltd does not use cookies on this website.

Links to other websites :

Our website may contain links to other websites of interest. However, once you have used these links to leave our site, you should note that we do not have any control over third party websites. Therefore, we cannot be responsible for the protection and privacy of any information which you provide whilst visiting such sites and such sites are not governed by this privacy statement. You should exercise caution and look at the privacy statement applicable to the website in question.

Controlling your personal information:

You may choose to restrict the collection or use of your personal information in the following ways:

Whenever you are asked to fill in a form on the website, look for the box that you can click to indicate that you do not want the information to be used for direct marketing purposes.

If you have previously agreed to us using your personal information for direct marketing purposes, you may change your mind at any time by writing to or emailing us at info@atechsupport.com

We will not sell, distribute or lease your personal information to third parties unless we have your permission, are required by law to do so, or need to do so to provide you with services. We may use your personal information to send you promotional information about third parties which we think you may find interesting if you tell us that you permit this to happen.

You may request details of personal information that we hold about you under the Data Protection Act 1998. A small fee will be payable. If you would like a copy of your personal information held on record then please write to our registered address.

If you believe that any information we are holding on you is incorrect or incomplete, please contact us in writing as soon as possible. We will promptly correct any information found to be incorrect.

premier-pharmacy.com